Members

Fukuma Laboratory Staff

Position Name
Professor Takeshi Fukuma
Professor Yasufumi Takahashi
Assistant Professor Kazuki Miyata
Assistant Professor Keisuke Miyazawa
Assistant Professor Yuanshu Zhou

NanoLSI Members

Position Name
Assistant Professor・URA Yuki Kunioka
Assistant Professor Takehiko Ichikawa
Assistant Professor Ayhan Yurtsever
Postdoctoral Fellow Takashi Sumikama
Technical Staff Hirotoshi Furusho
Technical Staff Weilin Wei
Assistant Technical Staff Naoko Okano
Researcher Makoto Matsuoka
Researcher Misao Miyazaki

Students

Grade Nmae
D2 Kaito Hirata
M2 Takahiko Ikarashi
  Masayuki Harada
  Daichi Mizushima
  Shinnosuke Yamamoto
M1 Tomoya Aoyama
  Yusuke Kawabe
  Taiki Kitamura
  Ryohei Kojima
  Ryo Sakakibara
  Tetsuya Shirokawa
  Naoyuki Miyashita
  Mohammad Shahidul Alam
  Mohammad Mubarak Hosain
B4 Yoshihiko Asano
  Kosuke Katagiri
  Yuya Sasaki
  Yuya Tsuda
  Keigo Teramae
  Itsuki Hase
  Tomohiro Maesaka
  Yosuke Miyakoshi

Alumini

                                                           
Fiscal year Grade Name
FY 2020 Assistant Professor Marcos Penedo García
  Assistant Professor Lei Yang
  D1 Arash Badami Behjat
  M Rikou Shuu
  B4 Tei Bokui
FY 2019 Technical Staff Hirokazu Ishida
  Admin. Assistant Yuka Hineno
    Kazumi Hayashi
  M2 Kosuke Adachi
    Tomohiro Ando
    Junichi Omi
    Taku Higasayama
    Hiroki Higashi
    Takumi Yoshino
    Rikou Shuu
FY 2018 M Fumiya Komatsu
Daiki Taniguchi
Kyousuke Nakayama
  Takafumi Miyamoto
Tsubasa Yamashita
B Masato Ota
Tatsufumi Agari
Suguru Yoshimoto
FY 2017 M akumi Igarash
Takahiro Okamoto
Yuta Kawagoe
  Kazuyoshi Takeuchi
Naoki Nakajima
FY 2016 Researcher Mariko Toyoda
D Natsumi Inada
M Takuya Kitagawa
  Toshiki Yamamura
B Satoshi Iwasaki
    Naoki Bansaku 
FY 2015 Assistant Professor Hitoshi Asakawa
D Kyoko Honbo
M Kazufumi Takao
Naotaka Nakajima
FY 2014 D Seyed Mohammad Reza Akrami
M Shoichiro Ogata
Keita Suzuki
B Tomoki Sakai
Yoshihiko Yamada
FY 2013 PD Naritaka Kobayashi
M Hisanori Izumi
B Taiki Kobayashi
Norihisa Oku
  Yasuhiro Fujita
FY 2012 M Shirou Itakura
    Yukitoshi Katagiri
  B Hironori Nakayachi
 FY 2011 M Keisuke Ohnishi
    Shunsuke Yoshioka
  B Shoji Furuya
    Kiyonori Yoshida
 FY 2010 B Satoshi Yamada
 FY 2009 M Yuji Mitani
  B Satoshi Usyo
    Ken-ichi Nishimura
 FY 2008 B Yasumasa Ueda